Official List of Bachelor of Science in Physical Therapy Graduates for A.Y. 2019-2020

In order to develop leaders and professionals, Riverside College, Inc. offers excellent programs in healthcare and various disciplines that cultivate creativity and critical thinking. Integrity and Excellence are the institution’s core values. That is why the Riverside College community is proud to have students who are hardworking and intelligent and who strive to achieve. It is with great pride that the Department of Physical Therapy provides you with a list of graduates this year 2020.

1 ABSALON DOROTHY JOY JUDITH
2 ABSALON SOPHIA ROSE LEONOR
3 ACADEMIA YONA DANIELLI ARANAS
4 ALA TIFFANY PALOMATA
5 ALAYON JOSEPH ANGELU SOLAS
6 ALMOJUELA KHAREN GARGOLES
7 ALPAS JEA ANN JUNIO
8 AMAR VANESSA TRIXIA PUGOY
9 ANCHETA ALYSHA THERESE GUATELARA
10 ANGELES RALPH PATRICK SISON
11 ARCENAS RENZ RYAN JAGOCOY
12 ARROYO KLEA ANNE DEGILLO
13 ARROYO STEFANIE JOY PARCON
14 ASUNCION ZIERIL JAN BERMIL
15 AURELIO KAYSELLE JOY CLEMENTE
16 BALLESTEROS DEBE MILLENDEZ
17 BAYHON LENVI CARDENE TANALEON
18 BAYOTAS ROCHE DOROMAL
19 BERMEO JOSHUA ANGELO FAVORES
20 BERNAS KRISSHA TIM TAN
21 BISCOCHO KLIAN MAE ZION BIRAO
22 BITALAC CHARLENE MARIE BOLONIA
23 BONAFE ELEIRUM QUILLAH SORIANO
24 BUENAVISTA JYZZIADITH GILEAN MARIQUIT
25 CABANAG MAC CREIGHTON TORRES
26 CASINILLO THERESA ALEXANDRA RAMOS
27 CATALAN SAMANTHA DANIELLE VILLAREAL
28 CAYABYAB JOHN CARLO TABAT
29 CHING MARITHEL ANNE JAVA
30 CIBIGAN MARGARETTE YSABEL PALMOS
31 CRUZ JEMMA MAE JOY CHONG
32 DANICO ANA EUREQA OLOR
33 DE LA VIÑA JONATHAN, Jr. DE LA CRUZ
34 DEBULGADO DANE MARIE OLIVARES
35 DEFENSOR EDRIAN JOHN GANCHOON
36 DELA CERNA REYAN MAGLANTAY
37 DELA CRUZ ANNE DIONALEE ARBOLEDA
38 DELEGERO MAYBVILLE VILLA
39 DELGADO DEXIE CAÑEDO
40 DEMAISIP JAN MARI SIM
41 DEMERIN MARIA KATHREENA TOLENTINO
42 DIZON CARLA EDRIA BULAO
43 DIZON GERARD ROLANDO BENEDICTO
44 DOLAR CHARLENE TABAGO
45 DOMINGO MA. JESSA JARA
46 DUMDUMAYA THEA CASSANDRA LIMSIACO
47 ESTIOKO MARIA ANGELA CLARISSE ROXAS
48 EVANGELISTA JOHANN GEMM PARAS
49 FESTIN MARIENELLE APURADO
50 FLOR AXXEL ROOSE BAYLON
51 FORTALEZA SAM ORVIN CAYTILES
52 FRANCO ALDRIN ATIDO
53 GALLEGO CHRISTOPHER CHARLES
54 GARCIA JANINE GRACE JIMENEZ
55 GARGAR NATHANIA MARIE OCCIDA
56 GO DIANE MARIE GAN
57 GONZAGA ENRICO MARTIN JAVELOSA
58 GOTERA ANGELO GABRRIEL VASQUEZ
59 GUEVARA MARIA SELINA PATRICIA ALAG
60 HERNANDO JEDREK JAMIL BAVIERA
61 HUGO JOSHUA JADE CONSING
62 JABAGAT PAMIL ANDREA PANES
63 JAGONOY MA. CARMELA YNSON
64 JALBUENA KIFF DIEGO PEREZ
65 JANIYA DONELL BARBATON
66 JAVA EATHAN JOHN HIBIONADA
67 JEGIRA JHONAS SANTI ARENGA
68 JUBELAG FRANCES LIANNE CHUA
69 KISTLER FRANCIS ANNE ESPINOSA
70 LABRADOR NICOLE LIRE GALLEGO
71 LACHICA CHRISTINE GALARAGA
72 LANGGA SHERILYN ANNE CONIENDO
73 LAOLAO RENNETH JANE PALABRICA
74 LONGNO ALLESON JOHN EXITO
75 LUBRICO AARON ANDREI SANTILLAN
76 LUCERO ILAIJA DAVE SABAY
77 MACAZAR ANGELA JOY CACHILA
78 MAGAY JOSHUA PHILIP MELARIN
79 MARASIGAN MYCHELLE RAE RODRIGUEZ
80 MATTI DANIELLA LACSON
81 MILLEVO ARIANNE MARIE GUANZON
82 MOLLENIDO KATHLEEN LOUREY QUIVES
83 MONTINOLA MA. PATRICIA ANGELI RABOY
84 MORI ROBERTINA ESTHER LADRIDO
85 ORDANIEL MAY NAVARRO
86 PASIGADO RONALDINE KYNA SIA
87 PEREZ MIKHAIL JOHN GAITANO
88 RENACIDO JUDY ANN ORO
89 ROBLES MARC RONNEL TAMBASEN
90 RUBINO RHEA JOYCE VILLAGRACIA
91 RUIZ DE LUZURIAGA TARRAH
92 SALVA WENDY MAY SANTOS
93 SALVARINO NICOLE JOY MARIA MALUNES
94 SISON ROBERT ABNER DORONILA
95 SUAREZ KYLE PAOLO GORRICETA
96 TANTIADO GIANNE CLAUDETTE BISCOCHO
97 TARGA MARY GERARDINE KAYE GERBOLINGA
98 TAYONG JANEIA-AN MICAELLA JABASA
99 TIGLE STEPHANIE SOBERANO
100 TORNEA RHEA BAGAAN
101 TUBONGBANUA ARLIA JEAN LIM
102 TUMBAGAHAN NINNA SHANIA MARTINEZ
103 VENDIOLA JOLINA JEAN MACAHIG
104 VILLALON CAMILLE JOYCE PEÑA
105 VILLAMOR CLEOFE FIDEL
106 VIÑARTA APRIL JOY CALIGAN
107 WILLIAMS DANA CLARISSE UMITEN
108 YEBRA PAULINE TORMON

Congratulations to our leaders and professionals in Physical Therapy! We celebrate our graduates and acknowledge their sacrifices to reach this milestone.